2022 World Rally Championship Standings

# DriverTeamPts
Kalle RovanperaToyota145172930301425
Thierry NeuvilleHyundai8011211513515
Ott TanakHyundai62052210250
Takamoto KatsutaToyota62414812915
Craig BreenFord60151144188
Elfyn EvansToyota57401319318
Sebastien LoebFord352700008
Sebastien OgierToyota3419000015
Dani SordoHyundai3400019150
Gus GreensmithFord2810100062
Pierre-Louis LoubetHyundai180006120
Esapekka LappiToyota192150020
Andreas MikkelsenSkoda12660000
Oliver SolbergHyundai9080001
Yohan RosselCitroen7006100

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.