2022 World Rally Championship Standings

# DriverTeamPts
Kalle RovanperaToyota16817293030142523
Ott TanakHyundai8905221025027
Thierry NeuvilleHyundai911121151351511
Elfyn EvansToyota7240131931815
Takamoto KatsutaToyota704148129158
Craig BreenFord641511441884
Esapekka LappiToyota34215002015
Sebastien LoebFord3527000080
Sebastien OgierToyota34190000150
Dani SordoHyundai34000191500
Gus GreensmithFord34101000626
Andreas MikkelsenSkoda126600000
Pierre-Louis LoubetHyundai1800061200
Oliver SolbergHyundai90800010
Adrien FourmauxFord40000004
Yohan RosselCitroen70061000

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.