2022 World Rally Championship Standings

# DriverTeamPts
Kalle RovanperaToyota10617293030
Thierry NeuvilleHyundai6011211513
Takamoto KatsutaToyota38414812
Ott TanakHyundai37052210
Elfyn EvansToyota36401319
Craig BreenFord34151144
Sebastien LoebFord2727000
Gus GreensmithFord20101000
Sebastien OgierToyota1919000
Dani SordoHyundai1900019
Esapekka LappiToyota1721500
Andreas MikkelsenSkoda126600
Oliver SolbergHyundai80800
Yohan RosselCitroen70061
Pierre-Louis LoubetHyundai60006

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.