2022 IndyCar Championship Standings

# DriverTeamEnginePoints0102030405060708091011121314151617
Will PowerTeam PenskeChevrolet1703633333236
Álex PalouChip Ganassi RacingHonda1564126364112
Scott McLaughlinTeam PenskeChevrolet1525443162811
Josef NewgardenTeam PenskeChevrolet140145453175
Scott DixonChip Ganassi RacingHonda1332530283020
Colton HertaAndretti AutosportHonda132321892053
Patricio O'WardArrow McLaren SPChevrolet1261815305112
Marcus EricssonChip Ganassi RacingHonda117223681833
Romain GrosjeanAndretti AutosportHonda114305402613
Rinus VeeKayEd Carpenter RacingChevrolet113292117397
Simon PagenaudMeyer Shank RacingHonda1091524111940
Graham RahalRahal Letterman Lanigan RacingHonda98268262414
Takuma SatoDale Coyne Racing w/ RWRHonda872011131726
Felix RosenqvistArrow McLaren SPChevrolet851310191429
Alexander RossiAndretti AutosportHonda81115242219
Conor DalyEd Carpenter RacingChevrolet80912181130
Christian Lundgaard RRahal Letterman Lanigan RacingHonda791911121522
Hélio CastronevesMeyer Shank RacingHonda7116822916
David Malukas RDale Coyne Racing w/ HMDHonda6252091018
Callum Ilott RJuncos Hollinger RacingChevrolet6111156524
Jack HarveyRahal Letterman Lanigan RacingHonda6117-151217
Jimmie JohnsonChip Ganassi RacingHonda597281068
Kyle Kirkwood RA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet511262085
Devlin DeFrancesco RAndretti Steinbrenner AutosportHonda42866139
Tatiana Calderón RA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet416-14516
Dalton KellettA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet35513575
Santino FerrucciRLLR / Dreyer and ReinboldChevrolet22-22---
Ed CarpenterEd Carpenter RacingChevrolet18-18---
JR HildebrandAJ Foyt RacingChevrolet17-17---
Juan Pablo MontoyaArrow McLaren SPChevrolet6----6

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.