2022 Formula 1 Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverPts
Max Verstappen175025034P, FL26FL25152525P
Sergio Perez129012P18241219FL2519FL0
Charles Leclerc12626P, FL19FL26P, FL1518P0P12P0P10
George Russell111121015121015101512
Carlos Sainz102181505151218019FL
Lewis Hamilton7715112081041215
Lando Norris50061019009FL20
Valtteri Bottas418041268206
Esteban Ocon39686046018
Fernando Alonso18200002662
Pierre Gasly160420000100
Kevin Magnussen151020300000
Daniel Ricciardo15008300040
Sebastian Vettel13000400180
Yuki Tsunoda11400601000
Zhou Guanyu5100000004
Alexander Albon3001020000
Lance Stroll3000110001
Mick Schumacher0000000000
Nico Hulkenberg0000000000
Nicholas Latifi0000000000

Constructors’ Standings

# DriverPts
Red Bull30403718583844404425
Ferrari22844342620331230029
Mercedes188271127121825142727
McLaren6506182204960
Alpine578860486710
Alfa Romeo5190412682010
AlphaTauri284426010101
Aston Martin16000510181
Haas151020300000
Williams3001020000

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.