2022 Formula 1 Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverPts
Max Verstappen110025034P, FL26FL25
Charles Leclerc10426P, FL19FL26P, FL1518P0P
Sergio Perez85012P18241219FL
George Russell74121015121015
Carlos Sainz651815051512
Lewis Hamilton46151120810
Valtteri Bottas388041268
Lando Norris3506101900
Esteban Ocon30686046
Kevin Magnussen151020300
Daniel Ricciardo11008300
Yuki Tsunoda11400601
Pierre Gasly6042000
Sebastian Vettel4000400
Fernando Alonso4200002
Alexander Albon3001020
Lance Stroll2000110
Zhou Guanyu1100000
Mick Schumacher0000000
Nico Hulkenberg0000000
Nicholas Latifi0000000

Constructors’ Standings

# DriverPts
Red Bull19503718583844
Ferrari169443426203312
Mercedes120271127121825
McLaren5006182204
Alfa Romeo399041268
Alpine34886048
AlphaTauri17442601
Haas151020300
Aston Martin6000510
Williams3001020

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.