2022 Formula 1 Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverPts
Max Verstappen335025034P, FL26FL25152525P627P, FL252526FL26P, FL25
Charles Leclerc21926P, FL19FL26P, FL1518P0P12P0P1012320P881518P
Sergio Perez210012P18241219FL2519FL0184121018109FL
George Russell2031210151210151015120171515P121815
Carlos Sainz187181505151218019FL25P611FL1215P412
Lewis Hamilton1681511208104121516FL161819FL01210
Lando Norris88061019009FL208666066
Esteban Ocon6668604601801342620
Fernando Alonso59200002662101841080
Valtteri Bottas4680412682060000000
Kevin Magnussen2210203000001600000
Pierre Gasly2204200001000000204
Sebastian Vettel200004001802001400
Daniel Ricciardo190083000400220000
Mick Schumacher120000000004800000
Yuki Tsunoda114006010000000000
Zhou Guanyu61000000040000001
Lance Stroll50001100010010010
Alexander Albon40010200000000100
Nyck De Vries20000000000000002
Nicholas Latifi00000000000000000
Nico Hulkenberg00000000000000000

Constructors’ Standings

# DriverPts
Red Bull5450371858384440442524313735443634
Ferrari4064434262033123002937381120231930
Mercedes37127112712182514272716333334123025
Alpine1258860486710101412616100
McLaren107061822049608886066
Alfa Romeo52904126820100000001
Haas34102030000141400000
AlphaTauri3344260101000000204
Aston Martin250005101812011410
Williams60010200000000102

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.