2021 Formula 1 Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverPts
Max Verstappen287.518P2518P19FL25026P, FL25P26P, FL3P212.5P25P2P181825P
Lewis Hamilton275.52519P, FL2525P7FL01819FL122718P7.519FL0251019FL
Valtteri Bottas18516FL016FL1500121518150015181026P, FL8
Sergio Perez150100121012251512800041021515
Lando Norris1491215104151010101512001187P, FL64
Charles Leclerc1288128120P12P0641802101201212
Carlos Sainz122.54100618408108150.5681546
Daniel Ricciardo1056828028061006027FL12010
Pierre Gasly740611815602011FL4120080
Fernando Alonso58014008421612084800
Esteban Ocon46026220000225321010
Sebastian Vettel360000101820000500001
Lance Stroll2614004014040006020
Yuki Tsunoda2120000601018000002
George Russell1600000000004902100
Nicholas Latifi700000000006100000
Kimi Raikkonen600000100001000400
Antonio Giovinazzi100001000000000000
Mick Schumacher000000000000000000
Nikita Mazepin000000000000000000

Constructors’ Standings

# TeamPts
Mercedes460.5411941407030343043187.53418353627
Red Bull437.52825302937254137343212.52912203340
McLaren254182312121512181021220614519614
Ferrari250.5122281818160141426152.51620151618
Alpine10403102284218373105810
AlphaTauri9426118216121194120082
Aston Martin621400141834040506021
Williams230000000000101002100
Alfa Romeo700001100001000400
Haas000000000000000000

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.