2021 Formula 1 Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverPts
Max Verstappen18518P2518P19FL25026P, FL25P26P, FL3P
Lewis Hamilton1772519P, FL2525P7FL01819FL1227
Lando Norris1131215104151010101512
Valtteri Bottas10916FL016FL150012151815
Sergio Perez10410012101225151280
Charles Leclerc808128120P12P06418
Carlos Sainz684100618408108
Daniel Ricciardo5068280280610
Pierre Gasly3906118156020
Sebastian Vettel30000010182000
Fernando Alonso260140084216
Lance Stroll181400401404
Esteban Ocon140262200002
Yuki Tsunoda102000060101
Antonio Giovinazzi10000100000
Kimi Raikkonen10000010000
George Russell00000000000
Mick Schumacher00000000000
Nicholas Latifi00000000000
Nikita Mazepin00000000000

Constructors’ Standings

# TeamPts
Red Bull2892825302937254137343
Mercedes284411941407030343042
McLaren16318231212151218102122
Ferrari148122281818160141426
AlphaTauri4926118216121
Aston Martin48140014183404
Alpine3203102284210
Alfa Romeo20000110000
Williams00000000000
Haas00000000000

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.