2021 Formula 1 Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverTeamPts
Max VerstappenRed Bull10518P2518P19FL250
Lewis HamiltonMercedes1012519P, FL2525P7FL0
Sergio PerezRed Bull6910012101225
Lando NorrisMcLaren6612151041510
Charles LeclercFerrari528128120P12P
Valtteri BottasMercedes4716FL016FL1500
Carlos SainzFerrari4241006184
Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri310611815
Sebastian VettelAston Martin2800001018
Daniel RicciardoMcLaren26682802
Fernando AlonsoAlpine13014008
Esteban OconAlpine12026220
Lance StrollAston Martin9140040
Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri8200006
Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1000010
Kimi RaikkonenAlfa Romeo1000001
George RussellWilliams0000000
Mick SchumacherHaas0000000
Nicholas LatifiWilliams0000000
Nikita MazepinHaas0000000

Constructors’ Standings

# TeamPts
Red Bull174282530293725
Mercedes1484119414070
Ferrari9412228181816
McLaren92182312121512
AlphaTauri392611821
Aston Martin3714001418
Alpine250310228
Alfa Romeo2000011
Haas0000000
Williams0000000

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.