2021/22 Formula E Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverTeamPoints
Stoffel VandoorneMercedes-Benz EQ11121701810251515
Edoardo MortaraROKiT Venturi Racing99825106002822
Jean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah954815122115182
Mitch EvansJaguar TCS Racing83100252521101
Robin FrijnsEnvision Racing810186181613010
Nyck de VriesMercedes-Benz EQ652549001125
Andre LottererTag-Heuer Porsche59012181120124
Pascal WehrleinTag-Heuer Porsche51022848090
Lucas di GrassiROKiT Venturi Racing4910150048012
Antonio Felix da CostaDS Techeetah420012801048
Jake DennisAvalanche Andretti 281510100200
Sam BirdJaguar TCS Racing281200100060
Nick CassidyEnvision Racing1670030600
Oliver RowlandMahindra Racing1004000006
Sebastien BuemiNissan e.dams1000402400
Oliver TurveyNIO 333600006000
Maximilian GuentherNissan e.dams200200000
Alexander SimsMahindra Racing200000020
Oliver AskewAvalanche Andretti220000000
Dan TicktumNIO 333100001000
Sergio Sette CamaraDragon/Penske Autosport000000000
Antonio GiovinazziDragon/Penske Autosport000000000

Manufacturers’ Standings

# TeamPoints
Mercedes-Benz EQ176461191810261640
ROKiT Venturi Racing1481840106482834
DS Techeetah13748272021252210
Jaguar TCS Racing1111300352521161
Tag-Heuer Porsche FE Team110014465200214
Envision Racing977186211619010
Avalanche Andretti FE301710100200
Mahindra Racing1204000026
Nissan e.dams1200602400
NIO 333 FE Team700007000
Dragon/Penske Autosport000000000

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.