2021 World Rally Championship Standings

# DriverTeamPts
Sebastien OgierToyota20430130182727151418101426
Elfyn EvansToyota18721102026184121312302120
Thierry NeuvilleHyundai15917181842001928602917
Kalle RovanperaToyota1401623023122617300112
Ott TanakHyundai128027135420513192200
Dani SordoHyundai511100181100120818
Takamoto KatsutaToyota8888812121800022010
Craig BreenHyundai760168000181801600
Gus GreensmithFord50426100100010804
Adrien FourmauxFord4420108012006600
Teemu SuninenFord21041400800408
Esapekka LappiFord220106000001500
Oliver SolbergVolkswagen120600000000610
Mads OstbergCitroen15002280100200
Yohan RosselCitroen12000060060000
Jari HuttunenHyundai100000100000000
Andreas MikkelsenSkoda10600000202000
Pierre-Louis LoubetHyundai6000000600000
Onkar RaiVW6000006000000
Pepe LopezSkoda4000040000000

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.