2021 World Rally Championship Standings

# DriverTeamPts
Sebastien OgierToyota204301301827271514181014
Elfyn EvansToyota187211020261841213123021
Thierry NeuvilleHyundai159171818420019286029
Kalle RovanperaToyota140162302312261730011
Ott TanakHyundai12802713542051319220
Craig BreenHyundai76016800018180160
Takamoto KatsutaToyota88888121218000220
Dani SordoHyundai5111001811001208
Gus GreensmithFord5042610010001080
Adrien FourmauxFord442010801200660
Esapekka LappiFord22010600000150
Teemu SuninenFord2104140080040
Mads OstbergCitroen1500228010020
Yohan RosselCitroen1200006006000
Oliver SolbergVolkswagen1206000000006
Jari HuttunenHyundai10000010000000
Andreas MikkelsenSkoda1060000020200
Pierre-Louis LoubetHyundai600000060000
Onkar RaiVW600000600000
Pepe LopezSkoda400004000000

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.