2021 IndyCar Championship Standings

# DriverTeamEnginePoints0102030405060708091011121314151617
Scott DixonChip Ganassi RacingHonda15335305335
Patricio O'WardArrow McLaren SPChevrolet13134113551
Álex PalouChip Ganassi RacingHonda12753143327
Josef NewgardenTeam PenskeChevrolet1167402841
Graham RahalRahal Letterman Lanigan RacingHonda10726153036
Simon PagenaudTeam PenskeChevrolet10218362028
Colton HertaAndretti AutosportHonda100854830
Will PowerTeam PenskeChevrolet9941241618
Scott McLaughlin RTeam PenskeChevrolet9916194024
Jack HarveyMeyer Shank RacingHonda9019322613
Takuma SatoRahal Letterman Lanigan RacingHonda8417282217
Rinus VeeKayEd Carpenter RacingChevrolet8429221023
Marcus EricssonChip Ganassi RacingHonda7924261118
Sebastien BourdaisA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet683120611
Alexander RossiAndretti AutosportHonda652292410
Felix RosenqvistArrow McLaren SPChevrolet589181714
Ryan Hunter-ReayAndretti AutosportHonda566161420
Ed JonesDale Coyne Racing w/ Vasser-SullivanHonda511510188
James HinchcliffeAndretti Steinbrenner AutosportHonda441312712
Conor DalyEd Carpenter Racing / CarlinChevrolet43141496
Dalton KellettA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet38127127
Romain Grosjean R Dale Coyne RacingHonda372017
Tony KanaanChip Ganassi RacingHonda341915
Ed CarpenterEd Carpenter RacingChevrolet331320
Pietro FittipaldiDale Coyne RacingHonda24159
Jimmie Johnson R Chip Ganassi RacingHonda19118
Max ChiltonCarlinChevrolet16106

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.