2020/21 Formula E Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverTeamPoints
Sam BirdPanasonic Jaguar Racing02518043
Mitch EvansPanasonic Jaguar Racing15016839
Robin FrijnsEnvision Virgin Racing02212034
Stoffel VandoorneMercedes-Benz EQ4032633
Nyck de VriesMercedes-Benz EQ2930032
Pascal WehrleinTag-Heuer Porsche10161532
Edoardo MortaraVenturi Racing18001230
Jean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah00000
Alexander SimsMahindra Racing6001824
Antonio Felix da CostaDS Techeetah0150621
Rene RastAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler1308021
Oliver RowlandNissan e.dams860014
Sebastien BuemiNissan e.dams0010414
Sergio Sette CamaraDragon/Penske Autosport0120012
Maximilian GuntherBMW i Andretti Motorsport0021012
Nico MuellerDragon/Penske Autosport0100111
Oliver TurveyNIO 33318009
Lucas di GrassiAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler24006
Alex LynnMahindra Racing00404
Tom BlomqvistNIO 33300022
Nick CassidyEnvision Virgin Racing00134
Norman NatoVenturi Racing00011
Andre LottererTag-Heuer Porsche00000
Jake DennisBMW i Andretti Motorsport00000

Manufacturers’ Standings

# TeamPoints
Panasonic Jaguar Racing152534882
Mercedes-Benz EQ33332665
DS Techeetah01525646
Envision Virgin Racing02212337
Tag-Heuer Porsche FE Team10161532
Venturi Racing18001331
Nissan e.dams8611429
Mahindra Racing6041828
Audi Sport Abt Schaeffler1548027
Dragon/Penske Autosport0220123
BMW i Andretti Motorsport0021012
NIO 333 FE Team181212

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.