2020/21 Formula E Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverTeamPoints
Nyck de VriesMercedes-Benz EQ992930025002000181804
Edoardo MortaraVenturi Racing9218001202015250020180
Jake DennisBMW i Andretti Motorsport9100004290101100252100
Mitch EvansPanasonic Jaguar Racing9015016800154200015150
Robin FrijnsEnvision Virgin Racing8902212090190010401300
Sam BirdPanasonic Jaguar Racing87025180006003290006
Lucas di GrassiAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler87240061125015080250
Antonio Felix da CostaDS Techeetah86015063028800164060
Stoffel VandoorneMercedes-Benz EQ82403261500600063019
Jean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah800025026130418000120
Pascal WehrleinTag-Heuer Porsche7910161500041201211008
Alex LynnMahindra Racing78004011621802182600
Rene RastAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler781308010801921011033
Oliver RowlandNissan e.dams77861001280186000018
Nick CassidyEnvision Virgin Racing760003120401815180600
Maximilian GuentherBMW i Andretti Motorsport66002100010062510840
Andre LottererTag-Heuer Porsche580000018000410130112
Norman NatoVenturi Racing54000101000006001225
Alexander SimsMahindra Racing54600180001200800010
Nico MuellerDragon/Penske Autosport3001002180000000000
Sebastien BuemiNissan e.dams200010100000900000
Sergio Sette CamaraDragon/Penske Autosport140120000000000200
Oliver TurveyNIO 33313180004000000000
Tom BlomqvistNIO 3336001400000000001
Joel ErikssonDragon/Penske Autosport1000000000000100

Manufacturers’ Standings

# TeamPoints
Mercedes-Benz EQ181333326400080002421023
Panasonic Jaguar Racing1771525348002142329015156
DS Techeetah166015256564184181640180
Audi Sport Abt Schaeffler165154801691442160190283
Envision Virgin Racing16502212321023018252201900
BMW i Andretti Motorsport157002104291010172512510140
Venturi Racing1461800130120152506203025
Tag-Heuer Porsche FE Team13710161501804124221410120
Mahindra Racing1326041811621380101826010
Nissan e.dams9786111012801815000018
Dragon/Penske Autosport4702202180000000500
NIO 333 FE Team19181404000000001

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.