2020/21 Formula E Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverTeamPoints
Robin FrijnsEnvision Virgin Racing620221209019
Nyck de VriesMercedes-Benz EQ57293002500
Mitch EvansPanasonic Jaguar Racing541501680015
Antonio Felix da CostaDS Techeetah52015063028
Sam BirdPanasonic Jaguar Racing49025180006
Stoffel VandoorneMercedes-Benz EQ48403261500
Jean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah46002502613
Rene RastAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler39130801080
Oliver RowlandNissan e.dams3586100128
Jake DennisBMW i Andretti Motorsport3300004290
Edoardo MortaraVenturi Racing32180012020
Pascal WehrleinTag-Heuer Porsche32101615000
Nico MuellerDragon/Penske Autosport30010021800
Alexander SimsMahindra Racing2460018000
Alex LynnMahindra Racing2300401162
Maximilian GuntherBMW i Andretti Motorsport22002100010
Nick CassidyEnvision Virgin Racing1900031204
Andre LottererTag-Heuer Porsche1800000180
Lucas di GrassiAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler142400611
Oliver TurveyNIO 333131800040
Sergio Sette CamaraDragon/Penske Autosport1201200000
Sebastien BuemiNissan e.dams1100101000
Norman NatoVenturi Racing1100010100
Tom BlomqvistNIO 33350014000

Manufacturers’ Standings

# TeamPoints
Mercedes-Benz EQ1053333264000
Panasonic Jaguar Racing10315253480021
DS Techeetah980152565641
Envision Virgin Racing8102212321023
BMW i Andretti Motorsport550021042910
Audi Sport Abt Schaeffler53154801691
Tag-Heuer Porsche FE Team501016150180
Mahindra Racing47604181162
Nissan e.dams46861110128
Venturi Racing431800130120
Dragon/Penske Autosport42022021800
NIO 333 FE Team181814040

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.