2019/20 Formula E Standings

Drivers’ Standings

# DriverTeamWinsPoints
1Antonio Felix da CostaDS Techeetah0218182830281219023158
2Stoffel VandoorneMercedes-Benz EQ151580081100228187
3Jean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah040121501192906186
4Sebastien BuemiNissan e.dams000151261901511684
5Oliver RowlandNissan e.dams121006206810290183
6Lucas di GrassiAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler018686415480877
7Mitch EvansPanasonic Jaguar Racing2019269003660171
8Andre LottererTag-Heuer Porsche18003415210412071
9Maximilian GuntherBMW i Andretti Motorsport002501900250120269
10Sam BirdEnvision Virgin Racing25020115800011163
11Nyck de VriesMercedes-Benz EQ80100012001201860
12Robin FrijnsEnvision Virgin Racing10000001218018058
13Alexander SimsBMW i Andretti Motorsport7280110201000149
14Edoardo MortaraVenturi Racing612041004004141
15Rene RastAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler000001000161229
16Jerome d'AmbrosioMahindra Racing20000100600019
17Alex LynnMahindra Racing00000000210416
18Pascal WehrleinMahindra Racing00121000000014
19James CaladoPanasonic Jaguar Racing0642000008010
20Neel JaniTag-Heuer Porsche000000000008
21Daniel AbtAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler080000000008
22Felipe MassaVenturi Racing002000001003
23Brendon HartleyGEOX Dragon020000000002
24Oliver TurveyNIO 3330000000000000
25Nico MuellerGEOX Dragon0000000000000
26Ma Qing HuaNIO 3330000000000000
27Tom BlomqvistPanasonic Jaguar Racing0000000000000
28Sergio Sette CamaraGEOX Dragon0000000000000

Manufacturers’ Standings

# DriverWinsPoints
1DS Techeetah0718304330293148084244
2Nissan e.dams12100211462582530161167
3Mercedes-Benz EQ2315180020110122461147
4Envision Virgin Racing360201152018018111121
5BMW i Andretti Motorsport72825111920260003118
6Audi Sport Abt Schaeffler026686515481620114
7Panasonic Jaguar Racing2623289003660183
8Tag-Heuer Porsche18003418210420079
9Mahindra Racing2012101006210447
10Venturi Racing612241004014144
11GEOX Dragon020000000002
12NIO 333000000000000